3740 Blackwood Rd., #32
South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
• El Dorado
3
|
2
|
920
$169,990
Purchase Price
Amenities
2021 Clayton Fairpoint 20523D
SAC038214CAAB
Heavenly Valley Estates is a welcoming community with amenities to make you feel like home from day one. Whether you’re taking in the beauty of Lake Tahoe for an extended stay or forever, friendly neighbors, hosts, and travelers alike are here to make your stay a grand experience. This safe, clean, and friendly community makes every day easy with caring staff, an on-site laundry, beautiful views, and pet-friendly amenities. If you're looking for a space to settle in and call home, Heavenly Valley Estates is waiting to welcome you.
HEAVENLY VALLEY ESTATES
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
2,235
/month
Mortgage
$1,440
Space Rent
$1,095
Rent Rebate
($300)
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$169,990
Down Payment$8,500
Loan Term25 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$169,990
Mortgage$1,440
Rent$1,095
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Featured Homes
New Price
South Lake Tahoe , CA
3740 Blackwood Rd., #32
3
|
2
|
920
HEAVENLY VALLEY ESTATES
New Price
South Lake Tahoe , CA
3740 Blackwood Rd., #65
2
|
1
|
672
HEAVENLY VALLEY ESTATES
SPECIAL OFFER
South Lake Tahoe , CA
3740 Blackwood Rd., #55
2
|
2
|
720
HEAVENLY VALLEY ESTATES
